|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Anderson, Trent
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2013-14 | 4 | 340 | - | - | 164 | - | 78 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 26-116 | .183 | 85.00 |
| 2014-15 | 11 | 897 | - | 240 | 154 | - | 75 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 124-253 | .329 | 81.55 |
| Totals | 15 | 1237 | - | 240 | 154 | - | 75 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 150-369 | .289 | 82.47 |
Auman, Nick
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2012-13 | 16 | 1251 | - | 237 | 149 | 80 | 72 | 1 | 8 | - | - | - | 248-237 | .511 | 78.19 |
| 2013-14 | 18 | 1418 | - | 234 | 155 | 75 | 74 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 338-211 | .616 | 78.78 |
| 2014-15 | 17 | 1322 | 308 | 232 | 151 | - | 73 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 319-216 | .596 | 77.76 |
| Totals | 51 | 3991 | 308 | 232 | 149 | 75 | 72 | 1 | 23 | - | - | - | 905-664 | .577 | 78.25 |
Darling, Garrett
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2013-14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014-15 | 2 | 171 | - | - | 171 | - | 85 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 4-50 | .074 | 85.50 |
| Totals | 2 | 171 | - | - | 171 | - | 85 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 4-50 | .074 | 85.50 |
Dorf, Travis
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2013-14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014-15 | 4 | 335 | - | - | 166 | - | 83 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 16-126 | .113 | 83.75 |
| Totals | 4 | 335 | - | - | 166 | - | 83 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 16-126 | .113 | 83.75 |
Emond, Garrett
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2012-13 | 13 | 1019 | 336 | - | 148 | 81 | 71 | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | 277-137 | .669 | 78.38 |
| 2013-14 | 16 | 1254 | - | 228 | 153 | 81 | 74 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 295-205 | .590 | 78.38 |
| 2014-15 | 17 | 1322 | 309 | 219 | 147 | - | 71 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 3 | 314-221 | .587 | 77.76 |
| Totals | 46 | 3595 | 309 | 219 | 147 | 81 | 71 | 3 | 20 | - | - | 3 | 886-563 | .611 | 78.15 |
Flavin, David
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2011-12 | 17 | 1381 | - | 251 | 156 | - | 74 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 144-272 | .346 | 81.24 |
| 2012-13 | 13 | 1016 | - | - | 148 | 86 | 73 | - | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | 211-175 | .547 | 78.15 |
| 2013-14 | 15 | 1208 | - | 236 | 155 | 79 | 74 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 240-210 | .533 | 80.53 |
| 2014-15 | 17 | 1331 | 312 | 231 | 153 | - | 72 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | 305-230 | .570 | 78.29 |
| Totals | 62 | 4936 | 312 | 231 | 148 | 79 | 72 | 1 | 29 | - | 1 | 1 | 900-887 | .504 | 79.61 |
Hagglund, Kyle
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2011-12 | 4 | 358 | - | - | 165 | - | 82 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 17-84 | .168 | 89.50 |
| 2012-13 | 6 | 488 | - | - | 154 | - | 76 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 71-133 | .348 | 81.33 |
| 2013-14 | 2 | 174 | - | - | 174 | - | 84 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 8-79 | .092 | 87.00 |
| 2014-15 | 4 | 364 | - | - | 174 | - | 87 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 13-107 | .108 | 91.00 |
| Totals | 16 | 1384 | - | - | 154 | - | 76 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 109-403 | .213 | 86.50 |
Haukom, Brent
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2014-15 | 13 | 1015 | - | 237 | 149 | - | 72 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | 226-166 | .577 | 78.08 |
| Totals | 13 | 1015 | - | 237 | 149 | - | 72 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | 226-166 | .577 | 78.08 |
Herwig, Ben
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2013-14 | 2 | 181 | - | - | 181 | - | 84 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1-86 | .011 | 90.50 |
| 2014-15 | 6 | 503 | - | - | 164 | - | 78 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 41-167 | .197 | 83.83 |
| Totals | 8 | 684 | - | - | 164 | - | 78 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 42-253 | .142 | 85.50 |
Kelly, Deion
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2014-15 | 4 | 344 | - | - | 162 | - | 80 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 24-96 | .200 | 86.00 |
| Totals | 4 | 344 | - | - | 162 | - | 80 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 24-96 | .200 | 86.00 |
Maiers, Chance
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2013-14 | 14 | 1099 | - | 245 | 149 | 75 | 73 | - | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 247-185 | .572 | 78.50 |
| 2014-15 | 9 | 749 | - | 233 | 161 | - | 75 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 71-222 | .242 | 83.22 |
| Totals | 23 | 1848 | - | 233 | 149 | 75 | 73 | - | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | 318-407 | .439 | 80.35 |
Petterson, Adam
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2011-12 | 24 | 1882 | 311 | 230 | 153 | - | 72 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 2 | 347-292 | .543 | 78.42 |
| 2012-13 | 18 | 1419 | 324 | 239 | 143 | 85 | 70 | 1 | 8 | - | - | 1 | 300-252 | .543 | 78.83 |
| 2013-14 | 18 | 1370 | - | 228 | 144 | 78 | 72 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 432-117 | .787 | 76.11 |
| 2014-15 | 17 | 1308 | 310 | 233 | 149 | - | 72 | 1 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | 385-150 | .720 | 76.94 |
| Totals | 77 | 5979 | 310 | 228 | 143 | 78 | 70 | 6 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1464-811 | .644 | 77.65 |
Rowe, Justin
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2013-14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014-15 | 5 | 416 | - | 252 | 164 | - | 74 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 27-112 | .194 | 83.20 |
| Totals | 5 | 416 | - | 252 | 164 | - | 74 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 27-112 | .194 | 83.20 |
Trobaugh, Kevin
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2014-15 | 6 | 495 | - | - | 163 | - | 80 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 71-133 | .348 | 82.50 |
| Totals | 6 | 495 | - | - | 163 | - | 80 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 71-133 | .348 | 82.50 |
Uloth, Alex
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2014-15 | 8 | 620 | - | - | 154 | - | 70 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 168-70 | .706 | 77.50 |
| Totals | 8 | 620 | - | - | 154 | - | 70 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 168-70 | .706 | 77.50 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 76.59 | Jarrett, Nick | 2007-11 | 82 | 6280 |
| 77.17 | Spier, Matt | 2012-14 | 36 | 2778 |
| 77.65 | Petterson, Adam | 2011-15 | 77 | 5979 |
| 77.70 | Potter, John | 2009-13 | 91 | 7071 |
| 78.10 | Timm, Alex | 2007-12 | 60 | 4686 |
| 78.15 | Emond, Garrett | 2012-15 | 46 | 3595 |
| 78.24 | Jeremy Tetrault | 2008-12 | 91 | 7120 |
| 78.25 | Auman, Nick | 2012-15 | 51 | 3991 |
| 78.71 | Lewis, Kyle | 2007-11 | 87 | 6848 |
| 79.61 | Flavin, David | 2011-15 | 62 | 4936 |
| 80.26 | Austen, Mark | 2010-13 | 50 | 4013 |
| 80.55 | Johnson, Dan | 2006-08 | 33 | 2658 |
| 81.43 | Aron Duren | 2008-11 | 35 | 2850 |
| 81.58 | Gallaway, Nick | 2005-09 | 73 | 5955 |
| 81.68 | Joe Koyiol | 2008-12 | 41 | 3349 |
| 83.29 | Alford, Matt | 2005-09 | 69 | 5747 |
| 86.24 | Meyer, Lance | 2005-09 | 49 | 4226 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
| .749 | Jarrett, Nick | 2007-11 | 1395-468 | 76.59 |
| .661 | Potter, John | 2009-13 | 1725-884 | 77.70 |
| .646 | Timm, Alex | 2007-12 | 741-406 | 78.10 |
| .644 | Petterson, Adam | 2011-15 | 1464-811 | 77.65 |
| .643 | Spier, Matt | 2012-14 | 702-389 | 77.17 |
| .611 | Emond, Garrett | 2012-15 | 886-563 | 78.15 |
| .577 | Auman, Nick | 2012-15 | 905-664 | 78.25 |
| .556 | Jeremy Tetrault | 2008-12 | 1295-1035 | 78.24 |
| .526 | Alford, Matt | 2005-09 | 234-211 | 83.29 |
| .504 | Flavin, David | 2011-15 | 900-887 | 79.61 |
| .491 | Lewis, Kyle | 2007-11 | 838-869 | 78.71 |
| .382 | Gallaway, Nick | 2005-09 | 147-238 | 81.58 |
| .376 | Austen, Mark | 2010-13 | 523-868 | 80.26 |
| .370 | Aron Duren | 2008-11 | 373-634 | 81.43 |
| .351 | Joe Koyiol | 2008-12 | 395-730 | 81.68 |
| .000 | Johnson, Dan | 2006-08 | 0-0 | 80.55 |
| .000 | Meyer, Lance | 2005-09 | 0-0 | 86.24 |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| 76.1 | Petterson, Adam | 2013-14 | 18 | 1370 |
| 76.3 | Spier, Matt | 2012-13 | 21 | 1603 |
| 76.3 | Pike, Cory | 2009-10 | 26 | 1985 |
| 76.4 | Lewis, Kyle | 2007-08 | 20 | 1527 |
| 76.4 | Jarrett, Nick | 2010-11 | 26 | 1987 |
| 76.5 | Jarrett, Nick | 2009-10 | 26 | 1988 |
| 76.7 | Nick Jarrett | 2008-09 | 24 | 1841 |
| 76.9 | Petterson, Adam | 2014-15 | 17 | 1308 |
| 77.0 | Tetrault, Jeremy | 2009-10 | 26 | 2003 |
| 77.3 | Tetrault, Jeremy | 2011-12 | 24 | 1855 |
| 77.4 | Potter, John | 2009-10 | 26 | 2012 |
| 77.5 | Potter, John | 2011-12 | 24 | 1859 |
| 77.6 | Alex Timm | 2008-09 | 18 | 1396 |
| 77.7 | Timm, Alex | 2009-10 | 20 | 1553 |
| 77.8 | Auman, Nick | 2014-15 | 17 | 1322 |
| 77.8 | Emond, Garrett | 2014-15 | 17 | 1322 |
| 77.9 | Potter, John | 2012-13 | 18 | 1402 |
| 77.9 | Kyle Lewis | 2008-09 | 24 | 1870 |
| 78.1 | Haukom, Brent | 2014-15 | 13 | 1015 |
| 78.2 | Flavin, David | 2012-13 | 13 | 1016 |
| 78.2 | Potter, John | 2010-11 | 23 | 1798 |
| 78.2 | Auman, Nick | 2012-13 | 16 | 1251 |
| 78.3 | Flavin, David | 2014-15 | 17 | 1331 |
| 78.3 | Spier, Matt | 2013-14 | 15 | 1175 |
| 78.4 | Emond, Garrett | 2013-14 | 16 | 1254 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| .795 | Jarrett, Nick | 2010-11 | 492-127 | 76.42 |
| .787 | Petterson, Adam | 2013-14 | 432-117 | 76.11 |
| .771 | Nick Jarrett | 2008-09 | 343-102 | 76.71 |
| .720 | Petterson, Adam | 2014-15 | 385-150 | 76.94 |
| .717 | Pike, Cory | 2009-10 | 573-226 | 76.35 |
| .715 | Alex Timm | 2008-09 | 318-127 | 77.56 |
| .701 | Jarrett, Nick | 2009-10 | 560-239 | 76.46 |
| .692 | Potter, John | 2012-13 | 382-170 | 77.89 |
| .669 | Emond, Garrett | 2012-13 | 277-137 | 78.38 |
| .667 | Potter, John | 2011-12 | 426-213 | 77.46 |
| .663 | Spier, Matt | 2012-13 | 437-222 | 76.33 |
| .653 | Potter, John | 2010-11 | 404-215 | 78.17 |
| .648 | Tetrault, Jeremy | 2009-10 | 518-281 | 77.04 |
| .642 | Potter, John | 2009-10 | 513-286 | 77.38 |
| .616 | Auman, Nick | 2013-14 | 338-211 | 78.78 |
| .613 | Spier, Matt | 2013-14 | 265-167 | 78.33 |
| .603 | Tetrault, Jeremy | 2011-12 | 385-254 | 77.29 |
| .596 | Auman, Nick | 2014-15 | 319-216 | 77.76 |
| .590 | Emond, Garrett | 2013-14 | 295-205 | 78.38 |
| .587 | Emond, Garrett | 2014-15 | 314-221 | 77.76 |
| .577 | Haukom, Brent | 2014-15 | 226-166 | 78.08 |
| .576 | Timm, Alex | 2009-10 | 318-234 | 77.65 |
| .572 | Maiers, Chance | 2013-14 | 247-185 | 78.50 |
| .570 | Flavin, David | 2014-15 | 305-230 | 78.29 |
| .569 | Kyle Lewis | 2008-09 | 253-192 | 77.92 |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 305.5 | 2009-10 | 24 | 7332 | |
| 307.5 | 2014-15 | 17 | 5228 | |
| 308.1 | 2012-13 | 18 | 5546 | |
| 309.2 | 2013-14 | 18 | 5565 | |
| 310.1 | 2011-12 | 24 | 7443 | |
| 311.0 | 2010-11 | 23 | 7154 | |
| 311.8 | 2008-09 | 24 | 7484 | |
| 312.1 | 2007-08 | 17 | 5306 | |
| 322.9 | 2006-07 | 17 | 5490 | |
| 341.4 | 2005-06 | 17 | 5803 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |
| .648 | 2012-13 | 59-32 | 308.11 | |
| .645 | 2009-10 | 91-50 | 305.50 | |
| .633 | 2013-14 | 57-33 | 309.17 | |
| .550 | 2014-15 | 44-36 | 307.53 | |
| .505 | 2010-11 | 53-52 | 311.04 | |
| .481 | 2011-12 | 51-55 | 310.12 | |
| .456 | 2008-09 | 31-37 | 311.83 | |
| .000 | 2005-06 | 0-0 | 341.35 | |
| .000 | 2006-07 | 0-0 | 322.94 | |
| .000 | 2007-08 | 0-0 | 312.12 | |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average | Seasons |
| Aadland, C.J. | 12 | 1033 | - | - | 165 | - | 82 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 45-325 | .122 | 86.1 | 2009-11 |
| Alford, Matt | 69 | 5747 | - | 240 | 148 | 74 | 72 | 1 | 42 | - | 1 | 1 | 234-211 | .526 | 83.3 | 2005-09 |
| Anderson, Trent | 15 | 1237 | - | 240 | 154 | - | 75 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 150-369 | .289 | 82.5 | 2013-15 |
| Atwood, Steve | 17 | 1351 | - | 253 | 157 | 73 | 73 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 79.5 | 2006-07 |
| Auman, Nick | 51 | 3991 | 308 | 232 | 149 | 75 | 72 | 1 | 23 | - | - | - | 905-664 | .577 | 78.3 | 2012-15 |
| Austen, Mark | 50 | 4013 | 327 | 235 | 147 | - | 71 | 1 | 22 | - | 1 | 3 | 523-868 | .376 | 80.3 | 2010-13 |
| Bullock, Scott | 15 | 1291 | - | 258 | 166 | 89 | 81 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 8-174 | .044 | 86.1 | 2006,2008-10 |
| Carlson, Scott | 24 | 2059 | - | - | 154 | - | 76 | - | 12 | - | - | - | 111-650 | .146 | 85.8 | 2010-14 |
| Darling, Garrett | 2 | 171 | - | - | 171 | - | 85 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 4-50 | .074 | 85.5 | 2013-15 |
| Dorf, Travis | 4 | 335 | - | - | 166 | - | 83 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 16-126 | .113 | 83.8 | 2013-15 |
| Aron Duren | 35 | 2850 | - | 258 | 148 | - | 72 | - | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 373-634 | .370 | 81.4 | 2008-11 |
| Emond, Garrett | 46 | 3595 | 309 | 219 | 147 | 81 | 71 | 3 | 20 | - | - | 3 | 886-563 | .611 | 78.2 | 2012-15 |
| Flavin, David | 62 | 4936 | 312 | 231 | 148 | 79 | 72 | 1 | 29 | - | 1 | 1 | 900-887 | .504 | 79.6 | 2011-15 |
| Gallaway, Nick | 73 | 5955 | - | 239 | 152 | 71 | 71 | 1 | 44 | - | 1 | 1 | 147-238 | .382 | 81.6 | 2005-09 |
| Gronewald, Geoffrey | 8 | 808 | - | - | 199 | 96 | 93 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 101.0 | 2005-06 |
| Hagglund, Kyle | 16 | 1384 | - | - | 154 | - | 76 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 109-403 | .213 | 86.5 | 2011-15 |
| Haukom, Brent | 13 | 1015 | - | 237 | 149 | - | 72 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | 226-166 | .577 | 78.1 | 2014-15 |
| Herwig, Ben | 8 | 684 | - | - | 164 | - | 78 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 42-253 | .142 | 85.5 | 2013-15 |
| Jarrett, Nick | 82 | 6280 | - | 218 | 147 | 66 | 66 | 6 | 41 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1395-468 | .749 | 76.6 | 2007-11 |
| Johnson, Ben | 1 | 93 | - | - | - | 93 | 93 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 93.0 | 2005-06 |
| Johnson, Dan | 33 | 2658 | - | 247 | 155 | 76 | 75 | - | 24 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 80.5 | 2006-08 |
| Kelly, Deion | 4 | 344 | - | - | 162 | - | 80 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 24-96 | .200 | 86.0 | 2014-15 |
| Joe Koyiol | 41 | 3349 | - | 244 | 158 | - | 77 | - | 20 | - | - | 1 | 395-730 | .351 | 81.7 | 2008-12 |
| Larson, Garret | 17 | 1333 | - | - | 148 | 75 | 71 | 1 | 12 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 78.4 | 2007-08 |
| Lewis, Kyle | 87 | 6848 | - | 228 | 146 | 70 | 70 | 8 | 45 | - | 4 | 10 | 838-869 | .491 | 78.7 | 2007-11 |
| Maiers, Chance | 23 | 1848 | - | 233 | 149 | 75 | 73 | - | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | 318-407 | .439 | 80.3 | 2013-15 |
| Mathews, Scott | 6 | 512 | - | - | - | 81 | 81 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 85.3 | 2007-08 |
| Meyer, Lance | 49 | 4226 | - | 258 | 163 | 78 | 78 | - | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | 86.2 | 2005-09 |
| Montague, Jake | 2 | 189 | - | - | 189 | - | 93 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1-59 | .017 | 94.5 | 2012-13 |
| Myers, Brett | 15 | 1243 | - | - | 160 | 80 | 77 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 82.9 | 2007-08 |
| Petterson, Adam | 77 | 5979 | 310 | 228 | 143 | 78 | 70 | 6 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1464-811 | .644 | 77.6 | 2011-15 |
| Pike, Cory | 26 | 1985 | - | 227 | 147 | 71 | 70 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 573-226 | .717 | 76.3 | 2009-10 |
| Potter, John | 91 | 7071 | 311 | 220 | 144 | 73 | 69 | 8 | 41 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 1725-884 | .661 | 77.7 | 2009-13 |
| Rowe, Justin | 5 | 416 | - | 252 | 164 | - | 74 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 27-112 | .194 | 83.2 | 2013-15 |
| Rugg, David | 11 | 959 | - | - | 170 | 90 | 82 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 87.2 | 2005-06 |
| Seefeld, Sam | 1 | 96 | - | - | - | 96 | 96 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 96.0 | 2005-06 |
| Spier, Matt | 36 | 2778 | 310 | 219 | 146 | 78 | 69 | 1 | 16 | - | 1 | 2 | 702-389 | .643 | 77.2 | 2012-14 |
| Strain, Mike | 7 | 550 | - | 236 | 155 | - | 76 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 102-148 | .408 | 78.6 | 2012-13 |
| Strandberg, Kevin | 18 | 1460 | - | - | 156 | 77 | 76 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 81.1 | 2005-06 |
| Jeremy Tetrault | 91 | 7120 | 298 | 225 | 146 | 74 | 71 | 3 | 41 | - | 7 | 10 | 1295-1035 | .556 | 78.2 | 2008-12 |
| Timm, Alex | 60 | 4686 | - | 234 | 148 | 69 | 69 | 2 | 33 | - | 4 | 10 | 741-406 | .646 | 78.1 | 2007-12 |
| Trobaugh, Kevin | 6 | 495 | - | - | 163 | - | 80 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 71-133 | .348 | 82.5 | 2014-15 |
| Uloth, Alex | 8 | 620 | - | - | 154 | - | 70 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 168-70 | .706 | 77.5 | 2014-15 |
| Williams, Ian | 14 | 1260 | - | - | 169 | 86 | 82 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 6-93 | .061 | 90.0 | 2007-09 |
| Zimmerman, Calvin | 12 | 1000 | - | - | 159 | - | 78 | - | 6 | - | - | 1 | 63-292 | .177 | 83.3 | 2008-10 |