|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Aadland, CJ
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 6 | 507 | - | - | 165 | - | 82 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 24-149 | .139 | 84.5 |
| 2010-11 | 6 | 526 | - | - | 172 | - | 83 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 21-176 | .107 | 87.7 |
| Totals | 12 | 1033 | - | - | 165 | - | 82 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 45-325 | .122 | 86.1 |
Austen, Mark
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-11 | 20 | 1639 | - | 235 | 159 | - | 77 | - | 9 | - | - | 1 | 171-342 | .333 | 82.0 |
| Totals | 20 | 1639 | - | 235 | 159 | - | 77 | - | 9 | - | - | 1 | 171-342 | .333 | 82.0 |
Carlson, Scott
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-11 | 8 | 679 | - | - | 167 | - | 80 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 63-190 | .249 | 84.9 |
| Totals | 8 | 679 | - | - | 167 | - | 80 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 63-190 | .249 | 84.9 |
Duren, Aron
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-09 | 10 | 832 | - | - | 162 | - | 75 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 49-224 | .179 | 83.2 |
| 2009-10 | 12 | 967 | - | - | 153 | - | 76 | - | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 127-228 | .358 | 80.6 |
| 2010-11 | 13 | 1051 | - | 258 | 148 | - | 72 | - | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 197-182 | .520 | 80.8 |
| Totals | 35 | 2850 | - | 258 | 148 | - | 72 | - | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 373-634 | .370 | 81.4 |
Jarrett, Nick
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2007-08 | 6 | 464 | - | - | - | 74 | 74 | - | 6 | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | 77.3 |
| 2008-09 | 24 | 1841 | - | 230 | 147 | 73 | 71 | 3 | 11 | - | 1 | 3 | 343-102 | .771 | 76.7 |
| 2009-10 | 26 | 1988 | - | 218 | 147 | 66 | 66 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 560-239 | .701 | 76.5 |
| 2010-11 | 26 | 1987 | - | 220 | 149 | - | 70 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 492-127 | .795 | 76.4 |
| Totals | 82 | 6280 | - | 218 | 147 | 66 | 66 | 6 | 41 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1395-468 | .749 | 76.6 |
Koyiol, Joe
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-09 | 10 | 815 | - | - | 158 | - | 78 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 88-185 | .322 | 81.5 |
| 2009-10 | 8 | 662 | - | - | 159 | - | 77 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 82-157 | .343 | 82.8 |
| 2010-11 | 8 | 656 | - | - | 162 | - | 77 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 102-115 | .470 | 82.0 |
| Totals | 26 | 2133 | - | - | 158 | - | 77 | - | 13 | - | - | 1 | 272-457 | .373 | 82.0 |
Lewis, Kyle
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2007-08 | 20 | 1527 | - | 231 | 148 | 73 | 72 | 5 | 13 | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | 76.4 |
| 2008-09 | 24 | 1870 | - | 228 | 146 | 70 | 70 | 1 | 11 | - | 2 | 3 | 253-192 | .569 | 77.9 |
| 2009-10 | 20 | 1627 | - | 243 | 149 | 78 | 71 | 1 | 11 | - | - | 1 | 273-370 | .425 | 81.4 |
| 2010-11 | 23 | 1824 | - | 231 | 154 | - | 72 | 1 | 10 | - | 1 | 2 | 312-307 | .504 | 79.3 |
| Totals | 87 | 6848 | - | 228 | 146 | 70 | 70 | 8 | 45 | - | 4 | 10 | 838-869 | .491 | 78.7 |
Potter, John
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 26 | 2012 | - | 220 | 149 | 73 | 72 | - | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 513-286 | .642 | 77.4 |
| 2010-11 | 23 | 1798 | - | 222 | 152 | - | 69 | 2 | 10 | - | 2 | 3 | 404-215 | .653 | 78.2 |
| Totals | 49 | 3810 | - | 220 | 149 | 73 | 69 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 917-501 | .647 | 77.8 |
Tetrault, Jeremy
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-09 | 18 | 1441 | - | 238 | 151 | - | 73 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 98-175 | .359 | 80.1 |
| 2009-10 | 26 | 2003 | - | 225 | 147 | 74 | 71 | 1 | 13 | - | 3 | 5 | 518-281 | .648 | 77.0 |
| 2010-11 | 23 | 1821 | - | 229 | 154 | - | 74 | - | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 294-325 | .475 | 79.2 |
| Totals | 67 | 5265 | - | 225 | 147 | 74 | 71 | 1 | 31 | - | 4 | 6 | 910-781 | .538 | 78.6 |
Timm, Alex
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2007-08 | 14 | 1109 | - | - | 150 | 75 | 72 | 1 | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 79.2 |
| 2008-09 | 18 | 1396 | - | 252 | 148 | 69 | 69 | 1 | 9 | - | 2 | 5 | 318-127 | .715 | 77.6 |
| 2009-10 | 20 | 1553 | - | 234 | 148 | 75 | 73 | - | 10 | - | 1 | 3 | 318-234 | .576 | 77.7 |
| 2010-11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 52 | 4058 | - | 234 | 148 | 69 | 69 | 2 | 29 | - | 4 | 9 | 636-361 | .638 | 78.0 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 76.59 | Jarrett, Nick | 2007-11 | 82 | 6280 |
| 77.76 | Potter, John | 2009-11 | 49 | 3810 |
| 78.04 | Timm, Alex | 2007-11 | 52 | 4058 |
| 78.58 | Jeremy Tetrault | 2008-11 | 67 | 5265 |
| 78.71 | Lewis, Kyle | 2007-11 | 87 | 6848 |
| 80.55 | Johnson, Dan | 2006-08 | 33 | 2658 |
| 81.43 | Aron Duren | 2008-11 | 35 | 2850 |
| 81.58 | Gallaway, Nick | 2005-09 | 73 | 5955 |
| 83.29 | Alford, Matt | 2005-09 | 69 | 5747 |
| 86.24 | Meyer, Lance | 2005-09 | 49 | 4226 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| 76.3 | Pike, Cory | 2009-10 | 26 | 1985 |
| 76.4 | Lewis, Kyle | 2007-08 | 20 | 1527 |
| 76.4 | Jarrett, Nick | 2010-11 | 26 | 1987 |
| 76.5 | Jarrett, Nick | 2009-10 | 26 | 1988 |
| 76.7 | Nick Jarrett | 2008-09 | 24 | 1841 |
| 77.0 | Tetrault, Jeremy | 2009-10 | 26 | 2003 |
| 77.4 | Potter, John | 2009-10 | 26 | 2012 |
| 77.6 | Alex Timm | 2008-09 | 18 | 1396 |
| 77.7 | Timm, Alex | 2009-10 | 20 | 1553 |
| 77.9 | Kyle Lewis | 2008-09 | 24 | 1870 |
| 78.2 | Potter, John | 2010-11 | 23 | 1798 |
| 78.4 | Larson, Garret | 2007-08 | 17 | 1333 |
| 79.2 | Tetrault, Jeremy | 2010-11 | 23 | 1821 |
| 79.2 | Timm, Alex | 2007-08 | 14 | 1109 |
| 79.3 | Lewis, Kyle | 2010-11 | 23 | 1824 |
| 79.5 | Atwood, Steve | 2006-07 | 17 | 1351 |
| 79.8 | Matt Alford | 2008-09 | 22 | 1755 |
| 80.1 | Jeremy Tetrault | 2008-09 | 18 | 1441 |
| 80.4 | Gallaway, Nick | 2006-07 | 17 | 1367 |
| 80.5 | Johnson, Dan | 2006-07 | 17 | 1368 |
| 80.6 | Duren, Aron | 2009-10 | 12 | 967 |
| 80.6 | Johnson, Dan | 2007-08 | 16 | 1290 |
| 80.6 | Gallaway, Nick | 2007-08 | 17 | 1371 |
| 80.7 | Nick Gallaway | 2008-09 | 22 | 1775 |
| 80.8 | Duren, Aron | 2010-11 | 13 | 1051 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 305.5 | 2009-10 | 24 | 7332 | |
| 311.0 | 2010-11 | 23 | 7154 | |
| 311.8 | 2008-09 | 24 | 7484 | |
| 312.1 | 2007-08 | 17 | 5306 | |
| 322.9 | 2006-07 | 17 | 5490 | |
| 341.4 | 2005-06 | 17 | 5803 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average | Seasons |
| Aadland, C.J. | 12 | 1033 | - | - | 165 | - | 82 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 45-325 | .122 | 86.1 | 2009-11 |
| Alford, Matt | 69 | 5747 | - | 240 | 148 | 74 | 72 | 1 | 42 | - | 1 | 1 | 234-211 | .526 | 83.3 | 2005-09 |
| Atwood, Steve | 17 | 1351 | - | 253 | 157 | 73 | 73 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 79.5 | 2006-07 |
| Austen, Mark | 20 | 1639 | - | 235 | 159 | - | 77 | - | 9 | - | - | 1 | 171-342 | .333 | 82.0 | 2010-11 |
| Bullock, Scott | 15 | 1291 | - | 258 | 166 | 89 | 81 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 8-174 | .044 | 86.1 | 2006,2008-10 |
| Carlson, Scott | 8 | 679 | - | - | 167 | - | 80 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 63-190 | .249 | 84.9 | 2010-11 |
| Aron Duren | 35 | 2850 | - | 258 | 148 | - | 72 | - | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 373-634 | .370 | 81.4 | 2008-11 |
| Gallaway, Nick | 73 | 5955 | - | 239 | 152 | 71 | 71 | 1 | 44 | - | 1 | 1 | 147-238 | .382 | 81.6 | 2005-09 |
| Gronewald, Geoffrey | 8 | 808 | - | - | 199 | 96 | 93 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 101.0 | 2005-06 |
| Jarrett, Nick | 82 | 6280 | - | 218 | 147 | 66 | 66 | 6 | 41 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1395-468 | .749 | 76.6 | 2007-11 |
| Johnson, Ben | 1 | 93 | - | - | - | 93 | 93 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 93.0 | 2005-06 |
| Johnson, Dan | 33 | 2658 | - | 247 | 155 | 76 | 75 | - | 24 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 80.5 | 2006-08 |
| Joe Koyiol | 26 | 2133 | - | - | 158 | - | 77 | - | 13 | - | - | 1 | 272-457 | .373 | 82.0 | 2008-11 |
| Larson, Garret | 17 | 1333 | - | - | 148 | 75 | 71 | 1 | 12 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 78.4 | 2007-08 |
| Lewis, Kyle | 87 | 6848 | - | 228 | 146 | 70 | 70 | 8 | 45 | - | 4 | 10 | 838-869 | .491 | 78.7 | 2007-11 |
| Mathews, Scott | 6 | 512 | - | - | - | 81 | 81 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 85.3 | 2007-08 |
| Meyer, Lance | 49 | 4226 | - | 258 | 163 | 78 | 78 | - | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | 86.2 | 2005-09 |
| Myers, Brett | 15 | 1243 | - | - | 160 | 80 | 77 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 82.9 | 2007-08 |
| Pike, Cory | 26 | 1985 | - | 227 | 147 | 71 | 70 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 573-226 | .717 | 76.3 | 2009-10 |
| Potter, John | 49 | 3810 | - | 220 | 149 | 73 | 69 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 917-501 | .647 | 77.8 | 2009-11 |
| Rugg, David | 11 | 959 | - | - | 170 | 90 | 82 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 87.2 | 2005-06 |
| Seefeld, Sam | 1 | 96 | - | - | - | 96 | 96 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 96.0 | 2005-06 |
| Strandberg, Kevin | 18 | 1460 | - | - | 156 | 77 | 76 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 81.1 | 2005-06 |
| Jeremy Tetrault | 67 | 5265 | - | 225 | 147 | 74 | 71 | 1 | 31 | - | 4 | 6 | 910-781 | .538 | 78.6 | 2008-11 |
| Timm, Alex | 52 | 4058 | - | 234 | 148 | 69 | 69 | 2 | 29 | - | 4 | 9 | 636-361 | .638 | 78.0 | 2007-11 |
| Williams, Ian | 14 | 1260 | - | - | 169 | 86 | 82 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 6-93 | .061 | 90.0 | 2007-09 |
| Zimmerman, Calvin | 12 | 1000 | - | - | 159 | - | 78 | - | 6 | - | - | 1 | 63-292 | .177 | 83.3 | 2008-10 |